Sophia Sutra

Sophia Sutra
16
1
Aliases
Sofia Sutra, Sophie Sutra.
Gender
Female
Birthday
10.06.1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Illinois, IL, United States
Illinois hussy Sophia Sutra was active in the porn industry as an actress in the period from 2009 until 2014. She made a debut at the age of 22 with titles such as Flat and Fucked 3, Schoolgirl Internal 3, Sexxxty Something, and this way successfully launched her adult career, attracting collaboration from the likes of AMK Empire, Evolution Erotica, Kick Ass Pictures, Score, Pulse Distribution, and Penthouse. When it comes to sex genres, the brunette doll was splitting her time between girl-on-girl features and hardcore straight sex ones, and Sophia also had a couple of non-sex roles during her career.
Leave comment

Recommended