Stella Banxxx

Stella Banxxx
9
1
Aliases
Stella Banks, Stella Ferrari
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 January, 1994
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Concorde, United States
Wonderful blonde lady Stella Banxxx is coming from the state of North Carolina and this eye candy was a pornographic actress working from 2012 until 2017. Occasionally going by the pseudonym Little Taylor, the gold-haired stunner was filming both straight and lesbian features and starred in more than 20 of them in her career such as Blended and Twisted 2, Naughty Bookworms 35, Haze Her 6, Party of Three 17, Backroom Facials 12, and Pantyhose Creep Reel 3. Bang Productions, Fetish Network, Pure Play Media, TugPass, and Naughty America are just some of the studios that Stella was working with during her stay in the sex business.
Leave comment

Recommended