Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes
11
4
Aliases
Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 May, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Adrian, MI, United States
Tanner Mayes, sometimes credited as Evangeline, is an American pornographic actress with Costa Rican background. Debuting in 2008, at the age of 19, this completely natural darling is known for her passionate performance in predominantly straight sex flicks like Up That White Ass 3, Couples Seeking Teens 4, Old Enough to be Their Mother 9, Peter North's POV 37, and My Personal Panties 1, to name a few. With more than 200 sex titles to her credit, this wonderful Latino angel frequently collaborates with the following studios, Hustler Video, Bluebird Films, Mile High, Evil Angel, Immoral Productions, Lethal Hardcore, and Pulse Distribution.
Leave comment

Recommended