Tara Lynn Foxx

Tara Lynn Foxx
43
8
Aliases
Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn, Annabelle Amore
Gender
Female
Birthday
13 June, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States San Francisco, CA, United States
Passionate blonde Tara Lynn Foxx is an American pornographic actress known for her passionate performance in both straight and lesbian sex flicks. Entering the adult business in 2009 at the age of 19 she filmed about 350 porn flicks so far and collaborated with the likes of Devil's Film, Immoral Productions, Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Girlfriends Films, JM Productions, and Kink. A San Francisco native, Tara filmed some of the toughest anal sex scenes, in which she also performed an ass-to-mouth sex act, an this can be witnessed in the following features, Diggin in the Gapes 4, Rectal Romance, Mr. Anal 14, and Black Where You Belong, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended