Tatiyana Foxx

Tatiyana Foxx
6
2
Aliases
Staysia Dior, Tatiyana Fox, Tatiyanna Fox
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 January, 1991
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Farmington Hills, NV, United States
Tatiyana Foxx, sometimes credited as Staysia Dior, was an African American pornographic performer active in the period from 2011 until 2015. Even though she only starred in about 30 sex titles, this gorgeous chocolate doll managed to cover almost all of the popular sex acts and worked in porn scenes that included interracial intercourse, butt banging, lesbian cunny licking, going from ass to mouth, and getting cum all over her face. All of the mentioned can be seen in some of her most popular flicks such as My New White Stepdaddy 5, Black Booty 2, Slurpy Throatsluts, and Black Girl Gloryholes 8.
Leave comment

Recommended