Tiffany Star

Tiffany Star
7
2
Aliases
Tiff Star
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 July, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Toledo, OH, United States
Having a teenage girl appearance, Tiffany Star was an American pornographic actress and a nude model, performing in the industry from 2009 until 2017. Coming from the state of Ohio, this wonderful gal was working with the studios such as Hustler Video, Brazzers Network, Digital Sin, Juicy Entertainment, New Sensations, Naughty America, Pure Play Media, and Zero Tolerance, amongst many. Speaking of her career achievements, Tiffany was nominated for the 2015 AVN Award in the category of Best Solo/Tease Performance for her performance in the movie Girls Kick Ass XXX. Some of her other top-rated flicks are Too Big for Teens 7, Booty Tails 3, Black Teen Punishment 2, Let Me Suck You 2, and I Was Tight Yesterday 9.
Leave comment

Recommended