Tila Flame

Tila Flame
10
4
Aliases
Naomi Flame
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 October, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States San Jose, CA, United States
A San Jose native, Tila Flame was an African American pornographic actress from 2011 until 2017. In this period, the fine ebony lady performed in about 30 sex titles and collaborated with the big porn studios such as Dogfart, Bang Bros Network, West Coast Productions, Reality Kings, and Devil's Film. The chocolate princes Tila can be seen in both straight and lesbian sex flicks, and some of her sex scenes also include hard anal banging. Tila's top-rated videos are Fresh Booty 2, Black Ass Anal Drilling 2, Let's Try Anal 3, My New White Stepdaddy 6, Booty Talk 95, and Anacondas and Lil Mamas 9.
Leave comment

Recommended