Vanilla DeVille

Vanilla DeVille
431
139
Aliases
Vanila Deville, Janilla DeVille
Gender
Female
Birthday
12 December, 1970
Age
48 years old
Place of birth
United States Detroit, MI, United States
Black-haired cooze Vanilla DeVille was a pornographic actress involved with the industry from 2009 until 2016. Having a mixed, French and Polish, background and coming from the city of Detroit, sexy Vanilla decided to become a performer at the age of 39 and is mostly known for her "insatiable MILF/cougar" roles in porn flicks like Family That Lays Together, I'm Gonna Bang Your Mother, My First Sex Teacher 19, Cheer Squad Sleepovers 1, Lesbian Guidance Counselor, and Road Queen 25, which are just some out of about 100 titles she starred in. Even though Vanilla was nominated for numerous sex awards in her career, unfortunately, she never won any.
Leave comment

Recommended