Victoria June

Victoria June
2197
308
Aliases
Victoria Vice
Gender
Female
Birthday
06.05.1992
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Brooklyn, United States
Socials
Victoria June, also known as Victoria Vice, is an American pornographic actress coming from Brooklyn. Having Latino blood and heritage, it is no wonder why this dazzling babe starred in some of the most intense sex scenes out there made by the likes of Kick Ass Pictures, Brazzers Network, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, and Girlfriends Films, to name a few. Starring predominantly in straight sex features, this wonderful piece of a woman can be seen in flicks like Big Wet Interracial Tits 3, Manuel's Fucking POV 8, Housewives Demolition 2, and Please Make Me Lesbian 17, for which she even received an AVN Award nomination.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments