Victoria Sweet

Victoria Sweet
55
36
Aliases
Angelina Stoli
Gender
Female
Birthday
04 May, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Hollywood, CA, United States
Having a mixed Italian and Mexican heritage, Victoria Sweet was an American pornographic actress and nude model. She made her debut in 2004 with the title Teens Too Pretty for Porn 1 made by Evasive Angles, being 20 years old at the time. Ever since her beginning, the lovely Latina starred in about 200 sex flicks, participating in straight, lesbian and solo features and can be seen in the following movies, Casey Parker Lost in Puerto Rico, Inseminated By 2 Black Men 5, Deep in Latin Cheeks 4, 13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 1, and World Series of Sex: Blow Jobs, to name a few. Her last appearance was in the movie from 2016 called Angelina Stolie Has A Monstrous Lunch.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended