Vyxen Steel

Vyxen Steel
12
2
Aliases
Vixen Steel
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 March, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
Canada Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Dropping onto the adult scene in 2011 with two flicks made by Pegas Productions, 8 Pornstars en Tele-Realite and A Vos Ordres Sergent Deche, Vyxen Steel is a Canadian pornographic actress coming from Montreal. This lustful tigress starred in about 90 porn features so far and can be seen in hardcore straight sex videos and gentle lesbian ones. Speaking of sex acts, Vyxen's movies often include things like anal banging, interracial intercourse, and lots of squirting. In 2015, this magnificent cooze was nominated by the Inked Awards in the different categories, Best Anal Performer, Best Oral, and Female Performer of the Year, but unfortunately went home emptyhanded.
Leave comment

Recommended