Whitney Taylor

Whitney Taylor
6
0
Aliases
Brooke Burgess, Amani Madsen
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 February, 1992
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States SC, United States
Active in the period from 2011 until 2014, sweet blonde gal Whitney Taylor was a Canadian pornographic actress. Although this lovely gold-haired babe entered the sex scene at the age of 19, and spend more than three years in the industry, Whitney did most of her flicks in the debuting year, and she can be seen in the movies such as Big Tit Cream Pie 14, Hot Anal Injection 1, Real Slut Party 5, Magical Feet 13, and Sex Fiesta, to name a few. Although innocent-looking, Whitney is quite a minx in the bedroom and she is known for her love of deep butt intercourse.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended