Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac
750
162
Aliases
FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 June, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Baltimore, MD, United States
Abigail Mac, born in Baltimore, Maryland, in 1988, has appeared in over 425 scenes since her 2012 debut, Abigail Mac J/O Encouragement for Playtime. She quickly expanded her reach, appearing in nearly 20 scenes in 2013, then exploding in 2014 and 2015, with dozens of scenes each year. While Abigail’s career focus has been on lesbian scenes, she has ventured out of her comfort zone to do a healthy number of blowjob, straight, and facial scenes. She’s appeared with Cherie DeVille, Brandi Love, and Natasha Voya, among others. She’s been nominated for countless awards, most recently winning XBIZ’s Female Performer of the Year in 2019.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class
    Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class 3 years ago 1.6M 7:06
    Two attractive sportswomen perform threesome in the gym
    Two attractive sportswomen perform threesome in the gym 3 years ago 1.5M 7:00
    Crazy interracial threesome action in Ghostbusters XXX Parody
    Crazy interracial threesome action in Ghostbusters XXX Parody 1 year ago 495K 8:00
    Abigail Mac sucks tits and eats pussy with Natalia Starr
    Abigail Mac sucks tits and eats pussy with Natalia Starr 1 year ago 419K 7:57
    Job candidate passes through very difficult sex challenge
    Job candidate passes through very difficult sex challenge 11 months ago 275K 8:10
    Banging the slutty new corporate VP with his black cock
    Banging the slutty new corporate VP with his black cock 1 year ago 242K 8:00
    Abigail Mac drilling her tight snatch with some sex toy
    Abigail Mac drilling her tight snatch with some sex toy 6 years ago 219K 9:02
    Lusty office chick gets rammed by a handsome porn actor
    Lusty office chick gets rammed by a handsome porn actor 4 months ago 186K 8:00
    A chick and a dude roll around on the bed with one another
    A chick and a dude roll around on the bed with one another 2 years ago 171K 8:00
    Thick shaft is penetrating in brunette's tight bootyhole
    Thick shaft is penetrating in brunette's tight bootyhole 1 month ago 163K 8:00
    Talented babe is pushing some sex toys inside her snatch
    Talented babe is pushing some sex toys inside her snatch 3 years ago 150K 7:54
    Nice sex action on Christmas Eve by Abigail Mac and her male
    Nice sex action on Christmas Eve by Abigail Mac and her male 2 years ago 148K 3:00
    Buxom porn diva performs wonderful show with experienced man
    Buxom porn diva performs wonderful show with experienced man 3 years ago 145K 7:01
    Stripper seduces a client and satisfies his huge cock
    Stripper seduces a client and satisfies his huge cock 11 months ago 139K 8:10
    Hot bitch Abigail Mac with sexy red lips needs a proper fuck
    Hot bitch Abigail Mac with sexy red lips needs a proper fuck 9 months ago 132K 8:06
    Body paint is all this beauty wears for an outdoor fuck
    Body paint is all this beauty wears for an outdoor fuck 1 year ago 130K 12:00
    Serious business lady seduces her personal assistant for sex
    Serious business lady seduces her personal assistant for sex 12 months ago 112K 6:24
    After sucking him off in the kitchen, they move to their bedroom
    After sucking him off in the kitchen, they move to their bedroom 7 months ago 109K 7:57
    Adorable hottie Abigail Mac shows Johnny her sex skills
    Adorable hottie Abigail Mac shows Johnny her sex skills 1 year ago 106K 7:54
    Abigail Mac is the hottest lesbian pornstar on the planet
    Abigail Mac is the hottest lesbian pornstar on the planet 2 years ago 103K 8:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Zeshedelo flag
    30 May, 2019

    My favourite turn on xxx

    Vanillaheart3 flag
    28 May, 2019

    She is the cutest girl I have ever had the pleasure of laying my eyes on.

    Cscottdenofrio flag
    21 May, 2019

    I love her face, tits, pussy, ass and her anus, she's just perfect!!!

    MUSHROOM5522 flag
    19 May, 2019

    The best girl ever! Ilove her! Beauty, beauty, beauty!!!!!

    Bearcat256 flag
    17 May, 2019

    Nice boobs

    Recommended