Ava Addams

Ava Addams
3903
910
Aliases
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 September, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
France Gibraltar, France
The brunette MILF Ava Adams, born on the island of Gibraltar in 1979, first dipped her toe into porn in 2008, but truly came into her own as a porn star with a series of videos for Naughty America in 2009. While this cougar tends towards hardcore and seduction scenes, she’s also done a number of group scenes, working with stars like James Deen and Alexis Fawx. She’s been nominated for countless awards, taking home a major win as Best MILF Performer in 2015 from Nightmoves. Her career has now spanned over 500 scenes, and there’s no end in sight for this amazing MILF.
Comments 10
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Hot young stud bangs a mom and her daughter
    Hot young stud bangs a mom and her daughter 7 months ago 10.4M 8:00
    Group of ladies are filmed doing some sexy poses for us all
    Group of ladies are filmed doing some sexy poses for us all 3 years ago 4.7M 7:01
    Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits
    Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits 3 years ago 2.3M 6:53
    Impressive sexual action instead of taking a shower
    Impressive sexual action instead of taking a shower 3 years ago 2.1M 7:04
    Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class
    Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class 3 years ago 1.6M 7:06
    A brunette with big tits is getting groped by one of her students
    A brunette with big tits is getting groped by one of her students 3 years ago 946K 7:02
    Ava Addams with big boobies enjoys stepson's cock fucking pussy
    Ava Addams with big boobies enjoys stepson's cock fucking pussy 11 months ago 851K 8:04
    Sexy new girl is trying out for porn with a milf in a threesome
    Sexy new girl is trying out for porn with a milf in a threesome 3 years ago 818K 7:02
    Curly haired American MILF gets nailed by a handsome young stud
    Curly haired American MILF gets nailed by a handsome young stud 3 years ago 750K 6:15
    Unrepeatable Ava Addams enjoys big dick of Keiran Lee
    Unrepeatable Ava Addams enjoys big dick of Keiran Lee 1 year ago 667K 8:00
    MILF takes advantage of sleeping woman and seduces her husband
    MILF takes advantage of sleeping woman and seduces her husband 11 months ago 574K 6:59
    Sweet MILF Ava Addams gets porked hard from behind
    Sweet MILF Ava Addams gets porked hard from behind 5 years ago 539K 7:02
    Big boobed MILF honey gets rammed on the pool table
    Big boobed MILF honey gets rammed on the pool table 4 months ago 533K 7:50
    Stepdaughter and a stepmom are both playing with the same dick.
    Stepdaughter and a stepmom are both playing with the same dick. 3 years ago 525K 7:00
    Curvy milf with large tits is fucked hard in her wet pussy
    Curvy milf with large tits is fucked hard in her wet pussy 2 years ago 515K 7:05
    Two gorgeous bimbos get drilled by the horny studs
    Two gorgeous bimbos get drilled by the horny studs 4 years ago 461K 7:02
    White MILF with a thick ass fools around with a black fellow
    White MILF with a thick ass fools around with a black fellow 7 months ago 461K 7:56
    Huge boobs mom in a bikini fucking hardcore poolside
    Huge boobs mom in a bikini fucking hardcore poolside 3 years ago 417K 6:57
    Two buxom ladies can't stop doing dirty things with lucky guy
    Two buxom ladies can't stop doing dirty things with lucky guy 3 years ago 416K 7:10
    Chesty MILF allows stepson to touch her breasts and not only
    Chesty MILF allows stepson to touch her breasts and not only 9 months ago 416K 8:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    R.m.k
    25 December, 2019

    Nice boobs

    G@nesh flag
    03 October, 2019

    My fav pornstar

    Nigamananda flag
    13 August, 2019

    Nice boobs

    Yeshappa flag
    06 June, 2019

    Super hornet you

    editor flag
    10 May, 2019

    She is perfect in every way. The way she takes that dick....mmmmh.

    sluttyMay flag
    10 May, 2019

    She is a PORN legend

    Teen_18 flag
    10 May, 2019

    I'd fuck you all day and night non-stop, my angel

    Recommended