Adriana Luna

Adriana Luna
3
1
Aliases
Adrianna Luna
Gender
Female
Birthday
12 May, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
A Los Angeles native, Adrianna Luna is an American pornographic actress active in the adult business since 2011. Having a mixed Mexican and Filipino heritage, this black-haired doll entered the sex industry at the age of 27, performing in a couple of "blowjob only" and web scenes made by various sex studios. Speaking of her girl-on-girl features, Adrianna should definitely be checked out in the following ones, Lesbian Slumber Party 2: Lesbians in Training, New Girls On The Block, Tanya Tate's Tea and Muffin Party, Who Needs Guys, Penthouse Pet: All Girl Retreat, and Women Seeking Women 89, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended