AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate
104
40
Aliases
AJ Applegate, A.J. Applegate
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 September, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States New York, NY, United States
Blonde harlot AJ Applegate is one of the instantly recognizable faces working in the adult business. This beautiful gal has been a part of the porn scene ever since 2012 and filmed more than 600 sex flicks, covering both straight and lesbian intercourse. Speaking of the studios she collaborated with, the list includes pretty much all the major and minor porn houses, and her biggest career achievement was winning the 2015 AVN Award in the category of Best Group Sex Scene for the movie Gangbang Me. Known for her big ass, a great love of anal sex and hardcore banging, AJ can be seen in the following movies, Big Wet Interracial Asses 2, Pump That Rump 6, Massive Asses 10, POV Sphinctacular 2, and Butthole Whores 5, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended