Esperenza Diaz

Esperenza Diaz
1
0
Aliases
Diamond Bunns
Gender
Female
Birthday
17 August, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Canoga Park, United States
Esperanza Diaz, also known as Diamond Bunns, was an American pornographic actress. Coming from the state of California, this wonderful valley girl was involved with the adult industry from 2007 until 2017 and in this period she starred in about 40 sex flicks such as Happy Ending Handjobs 5, Jerk And Swallow 1, Deep Tushy Massage 3, Vags With Badges 2, We Swallow 22, and Lesbian Encounters, to name a few. Being of Latino origin, Esperanza was known for her passionate on-screen performance and a big love of sex and cumshots. Some of the studios she had a very lucrative collaboration with are Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Metro, Rodnievision, and Hustler Video.
Leave comment

Recommended