Alexis Adams

Alexis Adams
111
42
Aliases
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Gender
Female
Birthday
03 November, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Dade City, FL, United States
Alexis Adams is an American porn star. She was born on November 3, 1992 in the state of Florida. Alexis grew up in a small town. She was a cheerleader in high school and lost her virginity early on in life. Her viewers feel a personal connection and her story. Imaging yourself with the highschool cheerleader and all round hottie can be a tempting way to reminisce on older times. Alexis has golden yellow locks which cascade right into her natural, perky C cup breasts. Her shaved, hairless body ensures optimal viewing from any angle imaginable. A small town girl with more experience and expertise in bed than any city girl.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Alexis Adams giving intense oral and getting fucked very hard
    Alexis Adams giving intense oral and getting fucked very hard 6 years ago 2.2M 8:59
    Alexis Adams drilling her vagina with some big sex toys
    Alexis Adams drilling her vagina with some big sex toys 6 years ago 1.9M 9:02
    Cute girl is about to make her first porn video
    Cute girl is about to make her first porn video 4 years ago 679K 6:58
    A hot slut with puffy nipples is teasing her meaty cunt lips
    A hot slut with puffy nipples is teasing her meaty cunt lips 2 years ago 598K 3:07
    Ashton Pierce receiving massive pecker in her shaved meaty cunt
    Ashton Pierce receiving massive pecker in her shaved meaty cunt 6 years ago 185K 9:02
    Alexis Adams riding on penis and receiving load of jizz
    Alexis Adams riding on penis and receiving load of jizz 6 years ago 174K 8:59
    Alexis Adams giving head and getting nailed by her boyfriend
    Alexis Adams giving head and getting nailed by her boyfriend 6 years ago 99K 9:02
    Alexis Adams using various big sex toys while getting off
    Alexis Adams using various big sex toys while getting off 6 years ago 94K 9:01
    Alexis Adams fingering her snatch and toying it with dildo
    Alexis Adams fingering her snatch and toying it with dildo 6 years ago 87K 9:02
    Young and adult couples fuck next to each other on leather couch
    Young and adult couples fuck next to each other on leather couch 2 years ago 83K 9:55
    A blonde with large boobs is getting a big dick shoved inside her meaty cunt
    A blonde with large boobs is getting a big dick shoved inside her meaty cunt 3 years ago 78K 7:10
    Alexis Adams sucking fat pulsing schlong and getting brutally fucked
    Alexis Adams sucking fat pulsing schlong and getting brutally fucked 6 years ago 66K 9:00
    A brunette that has perky tits is getting fucked in the library
    A brunette that has perky tits is getting fucked in the library 3 years ago 51K 7:08
    White girls tight hairy pussy is getting slammed with a dick
    White girls tight hairy pussy is getting slammed with a dick 3 years ago 51K 6:52
    Curvy babe is pleased in the morning by her swain
    Curvy babe is pleased in the morning by her swain 2 years ago 46K 12:00
    Gal is tired of her nerdy beloved so has to find another fucker
    Gal is tired of her nerdy beloved so has to find another fucker 2 years ago 44K 9:56
    Alexis Adams performing striptease and playing with her meaty vagina
    Alexis Adams performing striptease and playing with her meaty vagina 6 years ago 38K 8:59
    Businessman meets a babe at the bar and fucks her hot cunt
    Businessman meets a babe at the bar and fucks her hot cunt 1 year ago 37K 12:00
    Lesbians are fooling around with sex toys in the bathroom, naked
    Lesbians are fooling around with sex toys in the bathroom, naked 3 years ago 32K 6:56
    Lovely girls sure do love to party with a guy
    Lovely girls sure do love to party with a guy 3 years ago 32K 8:02

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended