Ashton Pierce

Ashton Pierce
33
15
Aliases
Niki Weston, Nikki Weston, Christie West, Kristy West, Christy West, Ashton Pierce
Gender
Female
Birthday
30 November, 1991
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States California, United States
Going by many different pseudonyms like Austin Pierce, Nikki, and Christy West, this gorgeous lady was mostly known as Ashton Pierce, and she was active in the porn industry from 2009 to 2017. Coming from the state of California, it is no wonder why this beautiful gal decided to enter the adult scene at the age of 18, making her debut with movies like Black Listed 1, Epic Teen Blowjobs, Jon and Kate Fuck Eight, and My Hot Stepsister 1, all of which helped her make about 40 more porn flicks in her career. She was working strictly in the straight sex genre.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended