Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx
2842
889
Aliases
Alexis Faux
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 June, 1975
Age
44 years old
Place of birth
United States Sioux Falls, PA, United States
Alexis Fawx came late to porn, starring in her first scene at the age of 35 in Bang Productions MILF Soup 13. Over the course of her career, this lovely blonde MILF has worked extensively with Bang Bros Network, Reality Kings, and Girlsway, as well as making appearances for a number of other companies. Beginning in 2017, Alexis began racking up tons of award nominations from AVN, XBIZ, and Spank Bank. She’s worked with the best in the biz, from Nicole Aniston and Courney Cumz to countless male performers, and this cougar shows no signs of slowing down.
Comments 7
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Hot porn stars invade the dorm room and make a group sex video
    Hot porn stars invade the dorm room and make a group sex video 3 years ago 19.1M 7:02
    Busty chicks Rachel Starr and her friends love hardcore group sex
    Busty chicks Rachel Starr and her friends love hardcore group sex 5 years ago 3.3M 7:01
    Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action
    Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action 2 years ago 2.1M 8:00
    Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party
    Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party 5 years ago 1.0M 7:00
    Hot blonde doctor gives a sponge bath to her patient in the hospital room
    Hot blonde doctor gives a sponge bath to her patient in the hospital room 3 years ago 994K 7:00
    Sich guy feels much better having sex with a dame and a girl
    Sich guy feels much better having sex with a dame and a girl 2 years ago 723K 10:10
    Sex desire turns guy into macho man and he makes it with diva
    Sex desire turns guy into macho man and he makes it with diva 5 months ago 722K 7:00
    Busty lavish MILF performs a slippery nuru massage for black bull
    Busty lavish MILF performs a slippery nuru massage for black bull 3 months ago 710K 8:00
    Curly-haired redhead waits while her bf fucks mother
    Curly-haired redhead waits while her bf fucks mother 3 years ago 677K 7:06
    Nikki Sexx and her horny girlfriends love raunchy group sex
    Nikki Sexx and her horny girlfriends love raunchy group sex 5 years ago 660K 7:03
    Guy fucks his GF and her luxurious stepmom at the same time
    Guy fucks his GF and her luxurious stepmom at the same time 2 years ago 604K 11:54
    Busty stepmom and her daughter's friend have wild sex
    Busty stepmom and her daughter's friend have wild sex 2 years ago 575K 6:25
    Busty cougar cheats on spouse with his tricky brother
    Busty cougar cheats on spouse with his tricky brother 8 months ago 563K 8:09
    A blonde is performing a blow job in the kitchen to her lover
    A blonde is performing a blow job in the kitchen to her lover 3 years ago 481K 7:07
    Horny MILF performs threesome with stepdaughter and teen guy
    Horny MILF performs threesome with stepdaughter and teen guy 1 year ago 425K 12:00
    Insane Brazzers House foursome of the best pornstars
    Insane Brazzers House foursome of the best pornstars 1 year ago 395K 8:07
    Insatiable porn diva Alexis Fawx needs a hard boner immediately
    Insatiable porn diva Alexis Fawx needs a hard boner immediately 1 year ago 389K 8:00
    Busty blonde MILF Alexis Fawx gets fucked so hard
    Busty blonde MILF Alexis Fawx gets fucked so hard 1 day ago 376K 8:00
    Blonde cougar with big boobs has sex with whiskered friend
    Blonde cougar with big boobs has sex with whiskered friend 2 years ago 359K 6:15
    Rachel Starr and her sexy friends enjoy kinky group sex
    Rachel Starr and her sexy friends enjoy kinky group sex 5 years ago 355K 7:01

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Mohai flag
    17 September, 2019

    I love your pussy

    Luva flag
    10 July, 2019

    Well my dear Alexis .I am a person of interest towards you and would love to meet with you at sometime.I love your videos and admire your bedroom qualities.So Whenever you decide to discontinue your porn acts,I would like you to consider me for your future partner.LOVE and JOY

    Johnysinz15 flag
    10 May, 2019

    You look absolutely perfectly..

    Bil1980 flag
    10 May, 2019

    Your perfect...would love to explore your slim body

    pasja06 flag
    09 May, 2019

    You have sweet pussy and amazing body

    mental_zol flag
    09 May, 2019

    Best in the my porn game!!

    lickme_18 flag
    09 May, 2019

    Now she is the definition of a nice fucking ass

    Recommended