Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander
1275
231
Aliases
Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 May, 1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
United States Vallejo, CA, United States
Monique Alexander was born in Vallejo, California, in 1982. Her first exposure on the porn scene came when she was 19, appearing in a lesbian scene with Kylie Wylde for Hustler Video’s Barely Legal 19. Her first several years were dominated by lesbian scenes, but she eventually branched out into boy/girl scenes, threesomes, and facials. In 2016, she starred in no fewer than four Ghostbusters Parody XXX videos for Brazzers Network, appearing with Nikki Benz, Abigail Mac, Charles Dera, and Isiah Maxwell. She’s also been nominated for several awards, and was inducted into AVN’s Hall of Fame in 2017.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Stepson fucks inked stepmother lying near his sleeping wife
    Stepson fucks inked stepmother lying near his sleeping wife 2 years ago 27.7M 7:50
    Awesome lesbian sex with Monique Alexander and Katya Rodriguez
    Awesome lesbian sex with Monique Alexander and Katya Rodriguez 2 years ago 4.6M 12:00
    Big-boobied MILF has an affair with pizza courier
    Big-boobied MILF has an affair with pizza courier 2 years ago 4.3M 12:00
    Redhead and a blonde are having one very kinky massage
    Redhead and a blonde are having one very kinky massage 3 years ago 2.4M 7:03
    Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits
    Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits 3 years ago 2.4M 6:53
    Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action
    Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action 2 years ago 2.1M 8:00
    Loser hubby watches a burglar fuck his gorgeous wife
    Loser hubby watches a burglar fuck his gorgeous wife 3 years ago 1.8M 7:00
    Insane lesbian orgy by super-hot divas in Brazzers House video
    Insane lesbian orgy by super-hot divas in Brazzers House video 1 year ago 1.0M 8:10
    A teen and a milf do a hot and kinky threesome with a big dude
    A teen and a milf do a hot and kinky threesome with a big dude 2 years ago 971K 6:57
    Inked cougar has his fresh young cock at her full disposal
    Inked cougar has his fresh young cock at her full disposal 7 months ago 583K 8:04
    Crazy interracial threesome action in Ghostbusters XXX Parody
    Crazy interracial threesome action in Ghostbusters XXX Parody 1 year ago 496K 8:00
    Black doctor gets access to pussies of patient and nurse
    Black doctor gets access to pussies of patient and nurse 2 years ago 431K 8:00
    Insane Brazzers House foursome of the best pornstars
    Insane Brazzers House foursome of the best pornstars 1 year ago 396K 8:07
    Dirty-minded doctor with ease seduces her innocent student
    Dirty-minded doctor with ease seduces her innocent student 1 year ago 396K 8:00
    Babes with big tits fucked in this house of hardcore sex
    Babes with big tits fucked in this house of hardcore sex 3 years ago 345K 6:57
    Impressive sex of self-confident businessman and slutty wife
    Impressive sex of self-confident businessman and slutty wife 1 year ago 301K 8:00
    Luscious pornstar with a tattooed body gets rammed in the club
    Luscious pornstar with a tattooed body gets rammed in the club 4 months ago 289K 7:55
    Two hot women are with a dude on the massage table, fucking
    Two hot women are with a dude on the massage table, fucking 2 years ago 273K 7:00
    Servant punishes chesty mistress for treating him poorly
    Servant punishes chesty mistress for treating him poorly 1 year ago 263K 8:00
    Salesman's cock is so big that sexy MILF can't resist serving it
    Salesman's cock is so big that sexy MILF can't resist serving it 6 months ago 250K 8:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Edn87 flag
    24 May, 2019

    Your abs are amazing.

    Nybobsup469 flag
    22 May, 2019

    The best pornstar ever!

    babehot25 flag
    21 May, 2019

    lovely & hot

    Mahandra flag
    19 May, 2019

    Super cool

    Figi6 flag
    14 May, 2019

    Best of Best.

    Recommended