Ally Kay

Ally Kay
2
1
Aliases
Kay Ally
Gender
Female
Birthday
09 February, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Vail, CO, United States
Gold-haired beauty Ally Kay was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2009 until 2016. This blonde darling with bedroom eyes can be seen in more than 100 sex titles, covering both the straight and lesbian genre, such as Naughty Cheerleaders 1, Neighborhood Swingers 1, She's Gonna Blow POV 2, House of Ass 13, and Lesbian Seductions 28, to name a few. Speaking of the sex awards, lovely Ally was nominated by the XRCO two times in the same category, Cream Dream of the Year, in 2010 and 2011. In some of her porn flicks she was going by the name Ally Kat.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended