Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty
828
252
Aliases
Diamond Kity
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 March, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Cuba El Malecón, Cuba
Sexy Cuban cutie Diamond Kitty was born in Havana in 1985, coming onto the porn scene in 2008 with an anal/facial scene with Johnny Cuba for the video Sticky Sweet. She really hit her stride the following year, appearing in over twenty scenes for the biggest companies in the business, including Bang Bros and Naughty America. As her career has developed, the sexy Latina has appeared in boy/girl, lesbian, kink, fetish, group, and MILF porn. As she’s transitioned from a nymph to a MILF, she’s only gotten hotter, with her pierced nipples serving as one of her many distinctive calling cards.
Comments 5
Busty chicks Rachel Starr and her friends love hardcore group sex
Busty chicks Rachel Starr and her friends love hardcore group sex 5 years ago 3.1M 7:01
Mother was amazed by the size of his cock and she couldn't resist him
Mother was amazed by the size of his cock and she couldn't resist him 3 months ago 1.7M 7:50
Girls and guys are naked inf front of each other, having sex
Girls and guys are naked inf front of each other, having sex 3 years ago 1.0M 7:07
Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party
Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party 5 years ago 839K 7:00
Latina fuck friends invite guys over
Latina fuck friends invite guys over 5 years ago 684K 7:04
Diamond Kitty and Mercedes Lynn get on Missi Daniels
Diamond Kitty and Mercedes Lynn get on Missi Daniels 5 years ago 676K 7:02
Nikki Sexx and her horny girlfriends love raunchy group sex
Nikki Sexx and her horny girlfriends love raunchy group sex 5 years ago 501K 7:03
Provocative brunette sweety moans while her fine ass is fucked hard
Provocative brunette sweety moans while her fine ass is fucked hard 5 years ago 498K 6:59
Sara Jay and Phoenix Marie join Diamond Kitty for orgy
Sara Jay and Phoenix Marie join Diamond Kitty for orgy 5 years ago 354K 7:01
Four hot women invade the dorm room and have fun with the men there
Four hot women invade the dorm room and have fun with the men there 3 years ago 204K 7:06
Diamond Kitty and Rachel Starr together in the Fuck Van
Diamond Kitty and Rachel Starr together in the Fuck Van 5 years ago 177K 7:06
Diamond Kitty and Lylith Lavey join Anastasia Morna for action
Diamond Kitty and Lylith Lavey join Anastasia Morna for action 5 years ago 176K 7:04
Latina caretaker with massive tits fucked by woman's stepson
Latina caretaker with massive tits fucked by woman's stepson 7 months ago 175K 7:54
Hot babes with nice asses are having exciting group sex
Hot babes with nice asses are having exciting group sex 4 years ago 159K 6:58
Porn stars are at a party and they are making it even hotter
Porn stars are at a party and they are making it even hotter 3 years ago 154K 7:10
Porn stars visit horny guys in local dorms
Porn stars visit horny guys in local dorms 5 years ago 140K 7:00
Jada Fire and Diamond Kitty join Alexis Fawx for interracial action
Jada Fire and Diamond Kitty join Alexis Fawx for interracial action 5 years ago 135K 7:04
Jennifer Dark and Jada Stevens join Diamond Kitty for sex
Jennifer Dark and Jada Stevens join Diamond Kitty for sex 5 years ago 125K 7:02
Diamond Kitty and Coco Valentina got naked for their lovers
Diamond Kitty and Coco Valentina got naked for their lovers 4 years ago 124K 7:01
Diamond Kitty sucking dick and getting pounded in her snatch
Diamond Kitty sucking dick and getting pounded in her snatch 5 years ago 116K 7:01
milf_star
10 May, 2019

I love her tits, fantastic, beautiful full nipples

ker15
10 May, 2019

Hands down in my top three of favorite female pornstars.

Teen_18
10 May, 2019

I love her, she always makes me cum so cooooll

Johnysinz15
10 May, 2019

Very hot sloppy, hot cock blowjob. You are shine so bright

AlenaLam
10 May, 2019

She has the most cute pussy I've ever seen.

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended