Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne
32
9
Aliases
Amber Rain
Gender
Female
Birthday
19 September, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Detroit, MI, United States
Known for her passionate performance and a big love of ass play and anal sex, Amber Rayne was an American pornographic actress. Entering the stage in 2005, with the title Slut Wife 12 made by Dark Secret Video, this lustful brunette filmed more than 600 porn flicks in her long career and was nominated for numerous sex awards, including the ones from AVN, XRCO, and Spank Bank. Lovers of anal intercourse should definitely check her titles such as Sperm Swappers 3, Gangland Cream Pie 11, Amateur Anal Attempts 10, POV Centerfolds 6, Confessions of a Teenage Anal Queen, and Cockaholics Anonymous 2, to name a few. Amber decided to leave the porn business in 2016.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended