Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
103
13
Aliases
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Gender
Female
Birthday
05.08.1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Baton Rouge, LA, United States
This cute and naughty porn star was born in Independence, Louisiana, in 1987. She's entered porn at the age of 19 with 1 Lucky Fuck 3 made for Platinum X Pictures in 2006. Since then, she has done almost 800 videos ranging from lesbian, foot fetish and POV to anal, group and squirting scenes. She worked with almost every site and studio: Adam & Eve, Diabolic, Vivid and Wicked, to name a few. She has been nominated numerous times for almost every adult award and won two AVN awards, Best Tease Performance, for Remy 1 and Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/B/B, for Lexi in 2013.
Leave comment
Pigtailed minx Lexi Belle satisfies wet pussy in HD solo video
Pigtailed minx Lexi Belle satisfies wet pussy in HD solo video 12 months ago 673K 6:53
Lexi Belle and her teen girlfriends fuck with many horny dudes
Lexi Belle and her teen girlfriends fuck with many horny dudes 5 years ago 554K 7:02
Blonde sweety Lexi Belle moans while having her cunt and ass boned
Blonde sweety Lexi Belle moans while having her cunt and ass boned 5 years ago 159K 7:02
Bald fellow gives his blonde lady a fantastic pounding session
Bald fellow gives his blonde lady a fantastic pounding session 11 months ago 124K 7:00
Lesbian slumber party is filled with lots of hot licking
Lesbian slumber party is filled with lots of hot licking 1 year ago 105K 10:00
Two super-hot ladies and their naughty teacher full around
Two super-hot ladies and their naughty teacher full around 1 year ago 100K 10:00
Blonde doll and her tender cavalier spend romantic time together
Blonde doll and her tender cavalier spend romantic time together 3 years ago 86K 3:08
Flawless girl in white stockings masturbates on a floral blanket
Flawless girl in white stockings masturbates on a floral blanket 12 months ago 83K 7:10
Shameless student girls are parting hard like never before
Shameless student girls are parting hard like never before 3 years ago 62K 6:51
Lovely redhead uses her sexy feet to make a hard dick cum
Lovely redhead uses her sexy feet to make a hard dick cum 6 years ago 51K 6:59
Endearing brunette cutie in pink socks gets shagged hard
Endearing brunette cutie in pink socks gets shagged hard 6 years ago 50K 7:02
Lexi Belle likes to do a stretching routine quite often
Lexi Belle likes to do a stretching routine quite often 4 years ago 42K 7:03
Amazing blonde Lexi Belle sucks a huge fat cock like crazy
Amazing blonde Lexi Belle sucks a huge fat cock like crazy 5 years ago 40K 7:02
Two lovely minxes are naked on the bed and they are doing pussy licking
Two lovely minxes are naked on the bed and they are doing pussy licking 3 years ago 39K 6:12
Brunette washes her feet in the kitchen sink before a footsie
Brunette washes her feet in the kitchen sink before a footsie 3 years ago 34K 6:52
Provocative blondy Lexi Belle gives head and rides a pulsating dong
Provocative blondy Lexi Belle gives head and rides a pulsating dong 5 years ago 34K 6:58
Lesbians in lovely knee highs hook up and eat wet pussy
Lesbians in lovely knee highs hook up and eat wet pussy 2 years ago 33K 12:00
White-haired babes are modest but want to get pleased
White-haired babes are modest but want to get pleased 1 year ago 32K 6:15
Cute blonde gets her body massaged by a guy on the massage table
Cute blonde gets her body massaged by a guy on the massage table 3 years ago 30K 7:03
Two girls are doing a lot of lesbian loving on the bed together
Two girls are doing a lot of lesbian loving on the bed together 3 years ago 28K 7:01

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended