Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz
3
0
Aliases
Anny Cruz, Anne, Annie Cruze, Kyra, Nicole Noodle
Gender
Female
Birthday
06 November, 1984
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Stockton, CA, United States
Sexy Filipina Annie Cruz was an American pornographic actress. Entering the adult stage way back in 2004, beautiful Annie filmed more than 30 sex flicks in her debuting year and collaborated with the likes of Video Team, Legend Video, Evasive Angles, Baby Doll, T.T. Boy Productions, and Tight Fit Productions, amongst many. Since her entrance, this gorgeous fox filmed more than 600 videos and worked in both lesbian and straight sex movies. She is known for her love of ass play and anal sex and is one of the few actresses that are able to squirt. Annie can lastly be seen in the girl-on-girl feature Capturing The Girl Crush.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended