Missy Maze

Missy Maze
5
1
Aliases
Baylee Blade
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 May, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States San Luis Obispo, CA, United States
Missy Maze, also known as Baylee Blade, was an American pornographic actress. Coming from the state of California, this dark-haired gal was involved with the adult business from 2011 until 2017 and filmed about 30 sex flicks in her career. Speaking of the sex genres, Missy can be seen in straight, interracial, and lesbian flicks including Race Relations 4, This Ain't Conan The Barbarian XXX, Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 11, Moms Pimp Their Daughters 3, Lesbian Cheerleaders, and Cuckold Sessions 10, to name a few. Pure Play Media, Lethal Hardcore, Hustler Video, and Devil's Film are just some of the studios she collaborated with.
Leave comment

Recommended