April O'Neil

April O'Neil
2
1
Aliases
April O'Neal, Judith Hoag, April O'Neil
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 April, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Phoenix, United States
Brunette doll April O'Neil has been a pornographic actress and a nude model since 2008. Dropping onto the sex stage once she turned 21, this innocent-looking babe filmed a couple of lesbian and solo features in her debut year. Working with studios such as Brazzers Network, Girlfriends Films, Digital Playground, Mile High, Hustler Video, Penthouse, and Pure Play Media, April managed to make more than 300 sex titles and she starred predominantly in girl-on-girl flicks. Throughout her career, she has been nominated for the various sex awards including the ones from AVN, Spank Bank, and XBIZ, amongst many, but unfortunately, she still hasn't won any.
Leave comment

Recommended