Kristina Rose

Kristina Rose
129
45
Aliases
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 April, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States San Diego, CA, United States
Kristina Rose is an American pornstar actress. She was born on April 14, 1984 in the city of San Diego. At the age of 18, She began to work as an assistant for an adult website as a secretary. However, she soon grew more and more intrigued by the profession and all of the opportunities that it offered. In 2008 at the age of 23, she premiered in her first full feature production called ‘Kristina Rose; Dirty Girl’. The porn community quickly recognized her natural talent and beauty in the big screen. She has been awarded with many prestigious AVN and XRCO awards.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Steamy videos about hot orgy and sexy sluts who get fucked hard
    Steamy videos about hot orgy and sexy sluts who get fucked hard 4 years ago 2.6M 7:01
    Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action
    Brazzers girls fucking in a hot compilation of naughty action 1 year ago 1.6M 8:00
    Kristina Rose getting nicely banged by some ebony hunk
    Kristina Rose getting nicely banged by some ebony hunk 5 years ago 1.2M 7:02
    Kristina Rose is a real minx and very eager to please him
    Kristina Rose is a real minx and very eager to please him 3 months ago 1.0M 7:00
    Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy
    Three porn divas and three males in an amazing orgy 2 years ago 334K 7:00
    Porn starlet with a trimmed pussy riding a hard cock
    Porn starlet with a trimmed pussy riding a hard cock 2 months ago 250K 7:00
    Stunning porn queens having lesbian fun at home
    Stunning porn queens having lesbian fun at home 3 months ago 224K 7:00
    A bitch with hair on her pussy is fucked in her ass really hard
    A bitch with hair on her pussy is fucked in her ass really hard 2 years ago 223K 6:24
    Babe removes her latex pants and then she has some sex
    Babe removes her latex pants and then she has some sex 2 years ago 211K 6:15
    Four hot women invade the dorm room and have fun with the men there
    Four hot women invade the dorm room and have fun with the men there 3 years ago 206K 7:06
    A big ass bimbo is receiving a cock anally with a smile on her face
    A big ass bimbo is receiving a cock anally with a smile on her face 2 years ago 189K 7:10
    Brunette knows how to make him stiff and erect with her mouth
    Brunette knows how to make him stiff and erect with her mouth 2 months ago 109K 7:00
    A bitch that has a juicy ass is riding a cock in a sexy manner
    A bitch that has a juicy ass is riding a cock in a sexy manner 2 years ago 83K 6:16
    Sara Jay and Kristina Rose fuck with a horny dude in a ring
    Sara Jay and Kristina Rose fuck with a horny dude in a ring 5 years ago 70K 7:04
    Kristina Rose and Jada Stevens getting banged during orgy
    Kristina Rose and Jada Stevens getting banged during orgy 5 years ago 69K 7:05
    A sexy Latina gets fucked in her ass while she is moaning
    A sexy Latina gets fucked in her ass while she is moaning 2 years ago 68K 7:00
    Two girls that love licking pussy are having some lesbian sex
    Two girls that love licking pussy are having some lesbian sex 2 years ago 61K 6:15
    Kristina Rose receiving mosntrous prick in her wet vagina
    Kristina Rose receiving mosntrous prick in her wet vagina 5 years ago 56K 7:06
    Passionate oral, vaginal, and anal sex bring crazy emotions
    Passionate oral, vaginal, and anal sex bring crazy emotions 3 years ago 52K 7:01
    Perverted female boss likes to test new employees with strap-on
    Perverted female boss likes to test new employees with strap-on 2 years ago 47K 7:00
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended