Aria Aspen

Aria Aspen
7
2
Aliases
Crystal Kotan
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 July, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Chicago, IL, United States
With beautiful bedroom eyes and gorgeous black hair, Aria Aspen was a pornographic actress active from 2011 until 2015. A Chicago native, this lovely gal made her debut at the age of 22 with a couple of web scenes directed mostly by Bang Bros Network studio and in the following years, she was collaborating with Zero Tolerance, Penthouse, Kink, Fetish Network, and Devil's Film. These collaborations were very lucrative since with their help Aria starred in about 40 sex titles such as She's So Anal, University Gang Bang 10, Interracial Anal Love 10, Young Chicks Chocolate Dicks 1, and Women Seeking Women 77, covering both straight and lesbian sex genre.
Leave comment

Recommended