Samantha Saint

Samantha Saint
134
20
Aliases
Samantha Saint, Sophia
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 June, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Memphis, TN, United States
Samantha Saint is a Tennessee's porn diva born on June 8, 1987. The first sex role that made her recognizable was in the adult movie "Proclaiming Macbeth" (from 2002nd) directed by Daniel Scheja. She started her career in the 2010th and since then, she has countless nominations from the "Best Solo Sex Scene" over "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene" to the "Best Double Penetration Sex Scene" and others. Big distributors as "Pornstar Empire", "Jules Jordan Video", "Wicked Pictures" know about her extraordinary skills. The first thing you will not believe about her is that she is 31 years old, and secondly that she has nothing to do with the word “saint".
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Keiran Lee gladly fucks his maid because she is good in sex
    Keiran Lee gladly fucks his maid because she is good in sex 2 years ago 640K 8:00
    Cops catch Latina bitch and one of them fucks her on the table
    Cops catch Latina bitch and one of them fucks her on the table 8 months ago 547K 8:05
    Skinny teen as a creampie target
    Skinny teen as a creampie target 5 years ago 237K 7:02
    Samantha Saint working her soft feet during hot footjob
    Samantha Saint working her soft feet during hot footjob 5 years ago 230K 7:00
    Bride fucks her maid of honor on the wedding day
    Bride fucks her maid of honor on the wedding day 1 year ago 190K 7:58
    Samantha Saint giving oral and getting nailed really brutally
    Samantha Saint giving oral and getting nailed really brutally 5 years ago 151K 7:00
    Katie Jordan and Abbey Brooks join Samantha Saint for sex
    Katie Jordan and Abbey Brooks join Samantha Saint for sex 5 years ago 139K 7:01
    Inviting blonde Samantha Saint deepthroats a dick before being shagged
    Inviting blonde Samantha Saint deepthroats a dick before being shagged 5 years ago 136K 7:05
    Stunning blonde darling gets rammed by a stud in the garage
    Stunning blonde darling gets rammed by a stud in the garage 3 years ago 131K 7:02
    Marvelous girl Samantha Saint gets pussy fucked and facial cumshot
    Marvelous girl Samantha Saint gets pussy fucked and facial cumshot 1 year ago 117K 10:00
    Spring break honnies join the Bang Bus crew
    Spring break honnies join the Bang Bus crew 5 years ago 93K 7:02
    A babe with white lingerie on her body is getting kissed and penetrated
    A babe with white lingerie on her body is getting kissed and penetrated 2 years ago 89K 7:51
    Sweet thing enjoys hard sex action with big brutal man
    Sweet thing enjoys hard sex action with big brutal man 1 year ago 78K 10:00
    Three cute roommates decide to try lesbian sex
    Three cute roommates decide to try lesbian sex 5 years ago 58K 7:00
    Pornstar Samantha Saint fucked hard by his big cock
    Pornstar Samantha Saint fucked hard by his big cock 3 years ago 47K 6:20
    Handsome dude Danny knows how to please this awesome blonde MILF
    Handsome dude Danny knows how to please this awesome blonde MILF 3 years ago 47K 7:05
    Two blonde women are in a foursome, jumping on the exposed cocks
    Two blonde women are in a foursome, jumping on the exposed cocks 2 years ago 42K 11:55
    A skinny bitch is doing a blow job close to the camera lens
    A skinny bitch is doing a blow job close to the camera lens 3 years ago 37K 6:15
    Teen Trisha Uptown and MILF Samantha Saint play lesbian games
    Teen Trisha Uptown and MILF Samantha Saint play lesbian games 3 years ago 34K 7:04
    Sweet kissing turns into amazing cunnilingus and fingering
    Sweet kissing turns into amazing cunnilingus and fingering 1 year ago 34K 10:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended