Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera
1634
284
Aliases
Elle Ferrera
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 January, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
Colombia Medellin, Colombia
Born in Medellin, Colombia in 1979, Ariella Ferrera didn’t start her porn career until she was almost 30 years old. In 2009, she started performing for Bangbros, and quickly became a popular MILF model. In 2012, the spicy Latina appeared in Seasoned Players 12, which was nominated for the XBIZ award for Gonzo Release of the Year – Non Feature. The series as a whole did win the AVN award for Best Milf Series that year. Her petite frame and enormous tits make her well-suited for rough sex, which makes up about half of her work. She also does a lot of lesbian scenes, usually playing the more experienced role alongside a younger actress.
Comments 6
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body
    A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body 2 years ago 7.5M 7:10
    A mom and daughter are in the bed and they are getting fucked hard
    A mom and daughter are in the bed and they are getting fucked hard 3 years ago 3.0M 6:15
    Teenager's dream about sex with stepmom becomes reality
    Teenager's dream about sex with stepmom becomes reality 2 years ago 3.0M 8:08
    Guy has an affair with wife's gorgeous sister in the shower
    Guy has an affair with wife's gorgeous sister in the shower 2 years ago 2.2M 7:59
    A busty whore that loves cock is getting fucked in the kitchen
    A busty whore that loves cock is getting fucked in the kitchen 2 years ago 1.5M 7:10
    A sexy doctor with glasses is examining a large cock in hospital
    A sexy doctor with glasses is examining a large cock in hospital 2 years ago 1.0M 7:10
    Busty housewife cheats on her husband while he is watching a big game
    Busty housewife cheats on her husband while he is watching a big game 6 months ago 770K 8:10
    Sweet mom in a cardigan seduces a married man for his dick
    Sweet mom in a cardigan seduces a married man for his dick 1 year ago 765K 8:00
    Perfectly-looking Ariella Ferrera and Jordi El Nino Polla have a date
    Perfectly-looking Ariella Ferrera and Jordi El Nino Polla have a date 6 months ago 678K 8:04
    Stepson gets to fuck his horny stepmom in the garage
    Stepson gets to fuck his horny stepmom in the garage 1 year ago 519K 8:00
    A hot milf with large fake tits is making her moves on a young man
    A hot milf with large fake tits is making her moves on a young man 2 years ago 404K 9:50
    Guy realizes a fantasy about penetrating pornstar in store
    Guy realizes a fantasy about penetrating pornstar in store 6 months ago 397K 12:00
    Latina honey rubbing her smooth slit in HD
    Latina honey rubbing her smooth slit in HD 3 months ago 387K 6:55
    Ariella Ferrera making loud noises during harsh anal sex
    Ariella Ferrera making loud noises during harsh anal sex 5 years ago 386K 7:02
    Slutty brunette Ariella gets her muff drilled deeply
    Slutty brunette Ariella gets her muff drilled deeply 4 years ago 355K 7:01
    Ariella Ferrera has big nipples and a chance to copulate with Toni Ribas
    Ariella Ferrera has big nipples and a chance to copulate with Toni Ribas 3 years ago 305K 7:05
    Lewdness leaves no room for doubt that MILF wants stepson
    Lewdness leaves no room for doubt that MILF wants stepson 8 months ago 282K 8:00
    A hot bride is getting a dick in her meaty and juicy cunt
    A hot bride is getting a dick in her meaty and juicy cunt 2 years ago 275K 6:10
    Hotel maids share the big dick of a guest
    Hotel maids share the big dick of a guest 2 years ago 274K 7:03
    Swanky MILFs finger girl's pussy from behind after scissoring
    Swanky MILFs finger girl's pussy from behind after scissoring 6 months ago 272K 8:00
    Ishi
    30 May, 2019

    Nice pussy

    Dredsimz
    21 May, 2019

    Her boobjob looks like shit..

    bigBOY_2000
    16 May, 2019

    Can i lick you to? You are fantastico!

    Meth
    15 May, 2019

    Omg.! awesome

    Krishnaprasad
    20 April, 2019

    I'm big fan of you

    Tushar@Jadhav
    06 April, 2019

    Boobs are very tit

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended