Missy Martinez

Missy Martinez
783
175
Aliases
Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 July, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Missy Martinez was born in California in 1986. This busty Latina-Native American temptress arrived on the porn scene in 2009, doing a lesbian scene with Lindy Lane. She’s gone on to appear in over 250 scenes for Bang Bros, Brazzers Network, Naughty America, Twistys, and Wood Rocket, to name a few. While she’s focused on lesbian and masturbation scenes throughout her career, she’s found time for anal, cum shot, interracial, and facials. She’s shared the screen with Alison Tyler, Romi Rain, Vicki Chase, and Bill Bailey, among others. She’s been nominated for numerous awards, winning AVN’s Best All-Girl Group Scene in 2012.
Comments 3
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body
    A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body 2 years ago 11.9M 7:10
    Two busty bitches are going down on one another in the bedroom
    Two busty bitches are going down on one another in the bedroom 3 years ago 5.5M 6:50
    Horny prisoners have lesbian sex with the active use of toys
    Horny prisoners have lesbian sex with the active use of toys 2 years ago 4.3M 6:15
    Missy Martinez is fucking a gardener, just because she wants
    Missy Martinez is fucking a gardener, just because she wants 4 years ago 2.0M 7:02
    Horny guy cheats on girlfriend with her smoking-hot stepmom
    Horny guy cheats on girlfriend with her smoking-hot stepmom 11 months ago 705K 7:03
    Dark haired Latina needs a hard meat pole in her tight vagina
    Dark haired Latina needs a hard meat pole in her tight vagina 3 years ago 509K 6:25
    Sexy office fucking of the Latina secretary babe with big tits
    Sexy office fucking of the Latina secretary babe with big tits 3 years ago 400K 6:57
    Top heavy Latina is seen riding a large dick anally in front of us
    Top heavy Latina is seen riding a large dick anally in front of us 3 years ago 387K 6:22
    A girl with a sexy rack is fucked in the kitchen and in the bed
    A girl with a sexy rack is fucked in the kitchen and in the bed 2 years ago 369K 10:00
    Hot blonde pounded on the pool table by a nice big dick
    Hot blonde pounded on the pool table by a nice big dick 3 years ago 306K 7:10
    Lustful teacher gets rammed by her naughty student
    Lustful teacher gets rammed by her naughty student 7 months ago 264K 8:10
    Foursome with Johnny Sins and his beautiful angels
    Foursome with Johnny Sins and his beautiful angels 3 years ago 262K 7:00
    A hot and sexy woman is getting tied up and fucked in a farm
    A hot and sexy woman is getting tied up and fucked in a farm 3 years ago 236K 6:15
    Missy Smiling Martinez handles a dick in the POV porn video
    Missy Smiling Martinez handles a dick in the POV porn video 3 years ago 233K 7:09
    Raven-haired hottie looks great without clothes getting fucked
    Raven-haired hottie looks great without clothes getting fucked 3 years ago 225K 7:08
    Big-tittied porn diva has fun with attractive cavalier
    Big-tittied porn diva has fun with attractive cavalier 2 years ago 206K 12:00
    Pool cleaner wants to bang pussy of bewitching boss' wife
    Pool cleaner wants to bang pussy of bewitching boss' wife 1 year ago 192K 8:00
    Pornstars dressed up slutty for their hardcore orgy
    Pornstars dressed up slutty for their hardcore orgy 3 years ago 139K 7:10
    Future family fucks the big cock manservant and shares his cum
    Future family fucks the big cock manservant and shares his cum 2 years ago 136K 8:00
    Milfs and a man with a big cock have a hot threesome
    Milfs and a man with a big cock have a hot threesome 3 years ago 132K 7:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Manajste
    01 July, 2019

    I love you so much baby I like your lips

    Azizpakan flag
    06 June, 2019

    I love you

    Hasnafachu flag
    29 May, 2019

    You verry nice looking i love you

    Recommended