Bridgette B

Bridgette B
1053
233
Aliases
Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 October, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
Spain Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain
Luscious blonde Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain, in 1983. She entered the porn scene in 2007 in Vagtastic for Reality Kings, and has since gone on to star in nearly 800 scenes. She’s worked with some of the best in the business, including Abella Danger and Charles Dera. Over the years, her scenes have varied from straight to lesbian to anal to some light BDSM for Wicked Pictures. She’s been nominated for a number of awards over the course of her career, taking home an AVN in 2012 for Unsung Starlet of the Year and winning XBIZ’s MILF performer of the Year in 2019.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Insane sex orgy organized in XXX show Brazzers House 3
    Insane sex orgy organized in XXX show Brazzers House 3 11 months ago 3.9M 7:54
    Sleazy MILF blondie fools around with a young couple
    Sleazy MILF blondie fools around with a young couple 6 months ago 2.5M 8:00
    Final of sex show culminates with epic group sex party
    Final of sex show culminates with epic group sex party 11 months ago 1.0M 8:01
    Hot pornstar Bridgette B in black stockings analyzed in HD video
    Hot pornstar Bridgette B in black stockings analyzed in HD video 9 months ago 681K 6:08
    Valentines Day is for hardcore fucking with this couple
    Valentines Day is for hardcore fucking with this couple 1 year ago 557K 12:00
    Inviting blonde Latina Bridgette B is very good in bed
    Inviting blonde Latina Bridgette B is very good in bed 9 months ago 448K 7:52
    Movie date night is even better with hardcore sex
    Movie date night is even better with hardcore sex 2 years ago 413K 12:09
    Two black guys and white one fuck hard two blonde beauties
    Two black guys and white one fuck hard two blonde beauties 11 months ago 408K 8:00
    Threesome anal sex with blonde, brunette and big-dicked stud
    Threesome anal sex with blonde, brunette and big-dicked stud 1 month ago 393K 8:00
    Step mom is giving her step daughter some lessons on sucking dick
    Step mom is giving her step daughter some lessons on sucking dick 3 years ago 373K 7:09
    POV action with buxom professor that uses her tits to please student
    POV action with buxom professor that uses her tits to please student 2 years ago 366K 7:00
    Unfaithful wife with massive tits enjoys anal sex with yoga coach
    Unfaithful wife with massive tits enjoys anal sex with yoga coach 11 months ago 347K 8:05
    Unforgettable orgy of the most popular pornstars in Brazzers House
    Unforgettable orgy of the most popular pornstars in Brazzers House 1 year ago 343K 8:04
    Impressive towheaded diva Bridgette B loves to become a sex slave
    Impressive towheaded diva Bridgette B loves to become a sex slave 10 months ago 336K 9:57
    Busty MILF and her dominant mistress share stepson's cock
    Busty MILF and her dominant mistress share stepson's cock 1 year ago 305K 8:00
    Stripper Bridgette B doesn't care about girl and tempts his boyfriend
    Stripper Bridgette B doesn't care about girl and tempts his boyfriend 1 month ago 304K 8:01
    A blonde gets naked in the office and she gets pounded really hard
    A blonde gets naked in the office and she gets pounded really hard 3 years ago 303K 7:06
    Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob
    Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob 11 months ago 285K 6:10
    A blonde doctor gets a patient to cum on her large tits today
    A blonde doctor gets a patient to cum on her large tits today 3 years ago 283K 6:50
    Big tits Bridgette B fucked for sure
    Big tits Bridgette B fucked for sure 5 years ago 228K 7:02

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Bil1980 flag
    10 May, 2019

    BRIDGETTE B is very beautiful with an incredible body.

    wabaa15 flag
    09 May, 2019

    I've always wanted to fuck her, my ideal

    BigDaddy1 flag
    09 May, 2019

    Sexiest porstar on the net and always puts on a great work.

    Lisaxxx flag
    09 May, 2019

    Best body and star in the world

    CR7JAR7 flag
    21 April, 2019

    You are so hott

    Recommended