Lela Star

Lela Star
482
86
Aliases
Layla, Lela Starr
Gender
Female
Birthday
13 June, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Sexy Latina Lela Star was born in Miami, Florida, in 1985, breaking into the porn world in 2006, sharing John Strong with Victoria Sweet in a threesome. She’s gone on contracts with Brazzers Network and Bang Bros, as well as doing scenes for Reality Kings and Twistys, among others. She’s run the table in her scenes, doing anal, cream pies, masturbation, squirting, oral, lesbian, blowjob, BDSM, and interracial scenes. She’s done scenes with Ashley Adams, Katrina Jade, Nicolette Shea, and Mark Ashley, to name a few. She’s been nominated for a handful of awards, most recently for both AVN and Spank Bank awards in 2019.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Insane sex orgy organized in XXX show Brazzers House 3
    Insane sex orgy organized in XXX show Brazzers House 3 11 months ago 3.9M 7:54
    Lustful MILF can't get enough of his cock and loves being sodomized
    Lustful MILF can't get enough of his cock and loves being sodomized 5 months ago 1.2M 8:00
    Big-assed Latina goddess jumps on lover's long dick like pro
    Big-assed Latina goddess jumps on lover's long dick like pro 10 months ago 1.0M 11:56
    Modest Lela Star and self-confident Johnny Sins fuck in office
    Modest Lela Star and self-confident Johnny Sins fuck in office 3 years ago 1.0M 7:02
    Final of sex show culminates with epic group sex party
    Final of sex show culminates with epic group sex party 11 months ago 1.0M 8:01
    Guy bangs voluptuous stepsister of his girlfriend
    Guy bangs voluptuous stepsister of his girlfriend 1 year ago 1.0M 8:00
    Massive booty yoga babe Lela Star fucks big black cock
    Massive booty yoga babe Lela Star fucks big black cock 3 years ago 994K 7:10
    Oiled up ass of Lela Star is extra tasty
    Oiled up ass of Lela Star is extra tasty 5 years ago 929K 7:03
    Hot pretty brunette and blonde suck and fuck together
    Hot pretty brunette and blonde suck and fuck together 6 months ago 868K 8:00
    Boorish babe takes bull by the horns and gets drilled by teacher
    Boorish babe takes bull by the horns and gets drilled by teacher 5 months ago 692K 8:06
    Brown haired starlet Lela Star gets fucked and facialized by a stud
    Brown haired starlet Lela Star gets fucked and facialized by a stud 2 months ago 679K 8:07
    Brunette darling with large boobies gets nailed by a bald stud
    Brunette darling with large boobies gets nailed by a bald stud 3 years ago 507K 7:05
    Pornstar is always ready to satisfy lecherous doctor
    Pornstar is always ready to satisfy lecherous doctor 10 months ago 484K 8:10
    Two black guys and white one fuck hard two blonde beauties
    Two black guys and white one fuck hard two blonde beauties 11 months ago 408K 8:00
    Chick with large tits is giving head to a horny dude in the bed
    Chick with large tits is giving head to a horny dude in the bed 3 years ago 398K 7:00
    Lela Star shows how slutty she can be in double penetration scene
    Lela Star shows how slutty she can be in double penetration scene 6 months ago 378K 7:51
    Brunette MILF is a professional decorator but guy wants to bang her
    Brunette MILF is a professional decorator but guy wants to bang her 1 year ago 351K 12:00
    Unforgettable orgy of the most popular pornstars in Brazzers House
    Unforgettable orgy of the most popular pornstars in Brazzers House 1 year ago 343K 8:04
    Girls that have large boobs have straight and lesbian sex
    Girls that have large boobs have straight and lesbian sex 3 years ago 317K 6:50
    Gorgeous pornstar relaxes at home with her lucky boy toy
    Gorgeous pornstar relaxes at home with her lucky boy toy 9 months ago 249K 8:07

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended