Britney Amber

Britney Amber
803
197
Aliases
Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber
Gender
Female
Birthday
10.11.1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Banning, CA, United States
Britney Amber was born in Banning, California in 1986. She got her start in porn by performing a lesbian scene with Ahryan Astyn in 2008. In 2009, she performed her first scene for megasitepass.com. The scene, “Bootylicious Britney Amber Gets Her Tail Fucked Hard”, was one of their most popular clips of the year. In 2010, she was nominated for the XBIZ and AVN awards from Best New Starlet. With her plump ass and large, fake tits, she’s often listed as a PAWG, and has performed in dozens of films. About half of her performances are lesbian scenes, while the rest are traditional guy/girl porn.
Comments 5
MILF takes advantage of sleeping teen and seduces her boyfriend
MILF takes advantage of sleeping teen and seduces her boyfriend 11 months ago 3.7M 7:54
Sexy wife Britney cheats to help out her hubby
Sexy wife Britney cheats to help out her hubby 3 years ago 1.5M 6:25
Lucky guy has hot sex with his girlfriend's mom
Lucky guy has hot sex with his girlfriend's mom 2 years ago 562K 6:15
Britney Amber gets fucked by her husband's friend Johnny Sins
Britney Amber gets fucked by her husband's friend Johnny Sins 1 year ago 499K 8:02
Tied down slutty blonde gets fucked in all of her holes
Tied down slutty blonde gets fucked in all of her holes 11 months ago 378K 4:08
Impressive interracial gangbang session with a raunchy blondie
Impressive interracial gangbang session with a raunchy blondie 3 years ago 338K 7:00
Caretakers know all about sex and invite girl to practice it
Caretakers know all about sex and invite girl to practice it 11 months ago 337K 6:15
Busty blonde receives a big cock in her wet pussy on the sofa
Busty blonde receives a big cock in her wet pussy on the sofa 3 years ago 264K 6:05
Diva doesn't knows there's a camera filming guy sneaking into her
Diva doesn't knows there's a camera filming guy sneaking into her 4 months ago 231K 8:09
Nurse Britney Amber gives an oil massage and fucks him
Nurse Britney Amber gives an oil massage and fucks him 3 years ago 225K 7:10
Cheating wife dressed in smoking hot lingerie needs big cock
Cheating wife dressed in smoking hot lingerie needs big cock 2 years ago 219K 8:00
Horny dude is fucking his amazing busty stepmother
Horny dude is fucking his amazing busty stepmother 3 months ago 197K 7:54
Captivating horny dolls enjoy having raunchy group sex
Captivating horny dolls enjoy having raunchy group sex 6 years ago 170K 6:58
Ava Devine, Britney Amber and Diamond Kitty at the orgy party
Ava Devine, Britney Amber and Diamond Kitty at the orgy party 4 years ago 153K 7:00
Sex with muscular husband takes Britney Amber to seventh heaven
Sex with muscular husband takes Britney Amber to seventh heaven 1 year ago 151K 6:13
Young woman asked lover to help her and man enticed pornstar
Young woman asked lover to help her and man enticed pornstar 1 year ago 140K 9:53
Cheating wife gets caught taking BBC in her hot pussy
Cheating wife gets caught taking BBC in her hot pussy 1 year ago 124K 8:00
Blue eyed blonde darling gets rammed by horny Kieran Lee
Blue eyed blonde darling gets rammed by horny Kieran Lee 7 months ago 119K 7:55
Teen guy, his voluptuous stepmom, and a young lassie in threesome
Teen guy, his voluptuous stepmom, and a young lassie in threesome 1 year ago 116K 8:00
interracial gangbang with Britney Amber and four muscled boys
interracial gangbang with Britney Amber and four muscled boys 2 years ago 105K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Zwyatt0916 flag
12 months ago

Plz be a professional pornstar!

Edn87 flag
12 months ago

I need to fuck her so bad it hurts.

Nybobsup469 flag
12 months ago

she has best body for oil scenes. also talented for femdom. so horny to have lez wit her.

Dredsimz flag
12 months ago

Such a great porn star, good quality content.

Xisycipo flag
12 months ago

All hail the queen!!!

Recommended