Britney Stevens

Britney Stevens
3
3
Aliases
Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens
Gender
Female
Birthday
24 February, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States North Hollywood, CA, United States
Coming from North Hollywood, California, Britney Stevens was a pornographic actress active in the period from 2006 until 2014. With more than 300 sex movies in her career, this gorgeous harlot covered pretty much all the sex genres and starred in straight, lesbian, interracial, and solo features. She is probably best remembered for her passionate performances in hardcore heterosexual flicks that usually included sex acts like anal banging, going from ass to mouth, and getting a mouthful of cum. All of the mentioned can be seen in the following flicks, Tough Love 18, New Whores 6, Monster Cock POV 7, Jack's POV 11, and Big Titty Jewish Princesses, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended