Cassie Laine

Cassie Laine
5
2
Aliases
Cassie Lane
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 October, 1992
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Coming from the city of Los Angeles, Cassie Laine was an American pornographic actress, starring only in lesbian and non-sex features. Entering the sex scene in 2012 at the age of 20, this completely natural darling performed in more than 100 flicks and collaborated with the likes of Fantasy Massage, FM Concepts, Girlfriends Films, Kick Ass Pictures, Manwin Content, and Web Young, amongst many. In 2015 Cassie was nominated by the AVN for her performance in the movie Secret Life of a Lesbian for two sex awards in the following categories, All-Girl Performer of the Year and Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene.
Leave comment

Recommended