Chloe Brooke

Chloe Brooke
Rank: 52
6
0
Aliases
Chloee Brooke
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 May, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Savannah, GA, United States
Beautiful and completely natural blonde darling Chloe Brooke was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2013 until 2017. Coming from Savannah, Georgia, this gold-haired gal decided to enter the sex scene at the age of 19 and she collaborated with the big porn houses such as Jules Jordan Video, Nubile Films, Pulse Distribution, Reality Kings, and Mofos, amongst many. Performing in both straight and lesbian features, Chloe can be seen in the following flicks, Let's Try Anal 13, First Time Anal Cuties, Teen Cum Traps, Hot Teen Next Door 18, and Amateur POV Auditions 9, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended