Dixie Belle

Dixie Belle
6
1
Aliases
Rachel
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 August, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States GA, United States
Dixie Belle, also known as Rachel Bella, was a completely natural blonde pornographic actress coming from the state of Georgia, US. Active briefly in the industry, from 2013 until 2015, this lovely gold-haired gal started performing at the age of 19 and worked for the big porn studios such as Pure Play Media, Reality Kings, Pulse Distribution, Jules Jordan Video, Brazzers, Amateur Allure, and Bang Bros Network, amongst many. Fans of lesbian sex should check out her girl-on-girl flicks like Slumber Party 27, Haze Her 8, and Lesbian Training Day 1, and straight sex lovers should see Dixie in the following features, Cum Swallowing Auditions 3, Amateur Introductions 5, and Hot Teen Next Door 23.
Leave comment

Recommended