Chloe Chaos

Chloe Chaos
11
3
Aliases
Brianne Bailey
Gender
Female
Birthday
30 November, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Albuquerque, NM, United States
Cute little minx Chloe Chaos is coming from the state of New Mexico, and this wonderful darling has been a pornographic actress in the period from 2013 until 2016. Known predominantly from interracial features, innocent-looking Chloe is able to take on multiple black cocks at the same time, with no problem at all, and this skill can be seen in a couple of her movies such as Interracial Creampie Cuties 5, MILFs Like It Black 21, Cuckold Sessions 19, and Bonnie Rotten Bounty Hunter, to name a few. In 2015 Spank Bank nominated her for two awards in the following categories, "BBC Slut of the Year" and "Sexiest Painted Lady".
Leave comment

Recommended