Scarlett Monroe

Scarlett Monroe
8
1
Aliases
Scarlet Monroe, Casey Cummings
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 November, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Austin, TX, United States
Texas sweetheart Scarlett Monroe was a pornographic actress active from 2011 until 2015 and known for the size of her boobs. When it comes to sex genres, this strawberry blonde darling was staring in both straight and girl-on-girl features, with some of them being MILFs Like It Black 18, I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 36, My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 3, Neighborhood Swingers 9, and Home Made Masturbation 14. Although Scarlette had a petite figure, she was always eager to get banged by massive black blokes. A couple of her other stage names are Anabella, Misha, and Casey Cummings.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended