Devon Lee

Devon Lee
23
8
Aliases
Devyn Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 August, 1975
Age
44 years old
Place of birth
United States Linton, IN, United States
Devon Lee, or just Devon, was an American pornographic actress known for her MILF and cougar roles. Working in the sex industry from 2005 until 2018, the passionate blonde starred in more than 400 movies, working predominantly in straight sex features and performing in the sex acts like double penetration, anal, and interracial intercourse. All of this can be witnessed in the majority of her flicks and the porn critics were very fond of her performance in the following movies, Big Tit Ass Stretchers 4, Housewives Need Cash 4, Momma Knows Best 2, Bubble Butt Mothers 4, and Beyond The Call Of Booty 1, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended