India Summer

India Summer
1063
257
Aliases
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 April, 1976
Age
43 years old
Place of birth
United States Des Moines, IA, United States
India Summer was born in Des Moines, Iowa, in 1975. She arrived on the porn scene at the age of 31, doing a MILF scene for White Ghetto. Since then, she’s appeared in over 1000 scenes for companies ranging from Adam & Eve to 3rd Degree to All Her Luv. She’s most often appeared as a MILF in lesbian, threesome, couple, interracial, and group scenes, but has also been in some porn parodies, including Not Married With Children XXX and Home Improvement XXX. She also won AVN’s MILF Performer of the Year 3 out of 4 years, in 2012, 2014, and 2015.
Comments 7
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Brunettes are ready for some hot lesbian fun together in the bed
    Brunettes are ready for some hot lesbian fun together in the bed 3 years ago 1.9M 6:59
    Hot milf, India Summer is often giving free sex lessons
    Hot milf, India Summer is often giving free sex lessons 4 years ago 1.4M 7:02
    Two girls are doing hot things in front of the video camera
    Two girls are doing hot things in front of the video camera 3 years ago 1.1M 6:19
    Bald man fucks stepdaughter with juicy tits before wife joins
    Bald man fucks stepdaughter with juicy tits before wife joins 10 months ago 1.1M 4:10
    Dirty teacher India Summer fucked by a teen student
    Dirty teacher India Summer fucked by a teen student 8 months ago 967K 7:57
    Young lady has fragile body and crazy desire for teen youngster
    Young lady has fragile body and crazy desire for teen youngster 3 years ago 706K 7:10
    A mom and daughter make a guy truly happy with their work on bed
    A mom and daughter make a guy truly happy with their work on bed 3 years ago 602K 6:08
    Beautiful wife and her hubby have erotic sex in the bedroom
    Beautiful wife and her hubby have erotic sex in the bedroom 2 years ago 467K 9:50
    Painter has to keep male model's cock hard to finish the work
    Painter has to keep male model's cock hard to finish the work 1 month ago 425K 8:00
    Young amateur mother is getting destroyed by this black prince
    Young amateur mother is getting destroyed by this black prince 6 months ago 340K 7:00
    A hot mature babe is getting fucked by her stepson on the bed
    A hot mature babe is getting fucked by her stepson on the bed 3 years ago 307K 6:15
    A black woman that has large tits is getting kissed and massaged
    A black woman that has large tits is getting kissed and massaged 3 years ago 273K 6:58
    A sexy mom jumps in the bed with her daughter and her boyfriend
    A sexy mom jumps in the bed with her daughter and her boyfriend 3 years ago 268K 6:16
    Girls like to spend time together but it turns in lesbian action
    Girls like to spend time together but it turns in lesbian action 1 year ago 227K 6:15
    Veruca James and India Summer ass fucked by a huge dick
    Veruca James and India Summer ass fucked by a huge dick 3 years ago 214K 7:00
    Hot whore with a sexy ass is getting fucked in her pussy
    Hot whore with a sexy ass is getting fucked in her pussy 2 years ago 211K 8:00
    A group of girls is with a guy during the yoga class, having an orgy
    A group of girls is with a guy during the yoga class, having an orgy 2 years ago 194K 12:00
    Lesbian sex with hypnotherapist helps woman solve her problems
    Lesbian sex with hypnotherapist helps woman solve her problems 6 months ago 184K 4:02
    Sensual softcore scene with beautiful couple
    Sensual softcore scene with beautiful couple 2 years ago 157K 3:10
    Hot women crash a bachelor party and they start riding cocks
    Hot women crash a bachelor party and they start riding cocks 3 years ago 150K 6:55

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Durgesh84ya flag
    23 July, 2019

    You are hot

    Rupesh143 flag
    10 June, 2019

    She is so fucking

    pornguru200 flag
    10 May, 2019

    My favorite milf pornstar, you are very professional!

    Johnysinz15 flag
    10 May, 2019

    She is so fucking gorgeous, damn sexy!!!!

    pasja06 flag
    09 May, 2019

    Hottest Milf, great tits and pussy I would love for her ass to bounce on my big dick

    mental_zol flag
    09 May, 2019

    Love you so much!...this eyes

    lickme_18 flag
    09 May, 2019

    She is nice, so perfect I could get lost in those eyes and kiss those pussy forever.

    Recommended