Elaina Raye

Elaina Raye
29
10
Aliases
Nubiles Kyleigh Ann, Elaina Raye, Elania Raye
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 April, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States North Carolina, United States
Gorgeous looking blonde babe Elaina Raye was a pornographic actress from 2011 to 2017. Coming from the state of North Carolina, this gal with angelic features starred in almost 150 titles in her career and worked with the studios like Girlfriends Films, Eros Arts Productions, Hustler Video, Pure Play Media, Kick Ass Pictures, and Pulse Distribution. Elaina can be seen in both straight and lesbian movies like I Can't Believe I Knocked Up Two Sluts 2, Couples Bang the Babysitter 4, Couples Seeking Teens 11, Too Small to Take It All 5, and Please Make Me Lesbian 4. Even though she has a wonderful behind, unfortunately, she never did an anal scene in her career.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended