Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate
81
34
Aliases
Tanya Thomas
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 March, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
United Kingdom Liverpool, England, United Kingdom
Coming from Liverpool, UK, Tanya Tate is a British pornographic actress, director, and a nude model. Entering the scene in 2009 at the age of 30, she has been known for her "insatiable and randy MILF" roles in both lesbian and straight features like Soccer Moms, I Came in Your Mom 3, My First Sex Teacher 34, Diamond Geezers, Couples Bang the Babysitter 3, and Seduced by a Cougar 12, which are just some out of more than 300 sex movies she made. Best MILF Performer, Baroness of Licking Lady Ass, Queen of Cosplay, and Best Lesbian Performer are the categories that Tanya has won the award for besides the endless sea of nominations she had in her career.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended