Emma Heart

Emma Heart
13
6
Aliases
Riley Winter, Next Door Emma, Riley Winters
Gender
Female
Birthday
24 May, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States IN, United States
Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 19, Emma Heart was an American pornographic actress working in the industry from 2007 until 2014. Being a busy beaver, lovely Emma filmed more than 200 sex titles in her adult career and collaborated with the likes of Diabolic Video, Brazzers Network, Devil's Film, JM Productions, Lethal Hardcore, Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, and Naughty America, amongst many. This naughty little babe is mostly known for her anal sex flicks such as Phat Ass White Booty 3, Juicy White Anal Booty 4, Look at Me Whore 2, Anal Beach Buns 2, and Barely Legal Little Darlings.
Leave comment

Recommended