Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee
949
132
Aliases
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Gender
Female
Birthday
17 January, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United Kingdom Llanelli, South Wales, Wales, United Kingdom
Instantly recognizable to the porn audiences around the world, Sophie Dee is a British porn actress and model. Born and raised in Wales, and working as a stripper, she started her porn career back in 2005 being 21 old at the time. According to the IAFD, she has appeared in over 600 films so far and starred in titles such as Big Wet Asses 9, Masturbation Nation 2, POV Jugg Fuckers 2, and Interracial Anal Love 5. Sharing screen with pretty much every major actor and actress in the business, and working for all big studios, Sophie was nominated for AVN Award on eight occasions and won the title of Miss Freeones back in 2011. Known for her big bubble butt, she has a big penchant for anal sex.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Sophia Dee receiving large black penis from her partner
    Sophia Dee receiving large black penis from her partner 5 years ago 18.7M 7:01
    Sophia Dee performing deepthroat and getting deeply drilled
    Sophia Dee performing deepthroat and getting deeply drilled 5 years ago 13.2M 7:00
    Sophie Dee and Emma Heart having foursome with two guys
    Sophie Dee and Emma Heart having foursome with two guys 5 years ago 1.7M 7:00
    Sophia Dee performs deepthroat and gets pounded extremely hard
    Sophia Dee performs deepthroat and gets pounded extremely hard 5 years ago 839K 7:04
    Raunchy redhead porn star with big tits needs a huge meat pole
    Raunchy redhead porn star with big tits needs a huge meat pole 3 years ago 784K 7:09
    Tantalizing blonde Sophie Dee rides a black dick
    Tantalizing blonde Sophie Dee rides a black dick 4 years ago 546K 7:00
    Sophie Dee sucking penis and riding on it masterfully
    Sophie Dee sucking penis and riding on it masterfully 5 years ago 251K 7:02
    Two girls are on a dude in the bed, using his large thick pole
    Two girls are on a dude in the bed, using his large thick pole 2 years ago 218K 6:23
    Exquisite busty brunette enjoys playing with a big stiff penis
    Exquisite busty brunette enjoys playing with a big stiff penis 5 years ago 193K 6:59
    Busty brunette bitch with a huge ass gets fucked in the lockeroom
    Busty brunette bitch with a huge ass gets fucked in the lockeroom 2 years ago 175K 6:15
    Really big white ass of slutty dame rides brutal black man's dick
    Really big white ass of slutty dame rides brutal black man's dick 3 years ago 165K 7:05
    Man is happy to spend time with teen slutty lady without clothes
    Man is happy to spend time with teen slutty lady without clothes 2 years ago 136K 6:15
    A raven haired woman is getting two dicks up her delicious pussy
    A raven haired woman is getting two dicks up her delicious pussy 3 years ago 109K 7:02
    Curvy bitch with big titties gets fucked by her workout partner
    Curvy bitch with big titties gets fucked by her workout partner 3 years ago 106K 8:08
    Two hot and amazing bitches that have large tits are fucking a dude
    Two hot and amazing bitches that have large tits are fucking a dude 2 years ago 77K 6:15
    Sophia Dee and Nikki Grand sucking cock and getting fucked
    Sophia Dee and Nikki Grand sucking cock and getting fucked 5 years ago 76K 7:02
    Raven-haired beauty presents the first-class blowjob to lucky man
    Raven-haired beauty presents the first-class blowjob to lucky man 3 years ago 64K 7:02
    Endearing busty hottie groans while riding a massive wiener
    Endearing busty hottie groans while riding a massive wiener 5 years ago 62K 7:02
    Amazing little temptress handles a large dick with her delicate hands
    Amazing little temptress handles a large dick with her delicate hands 3 years ago 59K 7:00
    A brunette that has large tits spills milk over her tits today
    A brunette that has large tits spills milk over her tits today 2 years ago 55K 6:25
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended