Erica Fontes

Erica Fontes
38
27
Aliases
√Črica Fontes
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 May, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Portugal Lisbon, Portugal
Blonde darling Erica Fontes is an ex-pornographic actress coming from Lisbon, Portugal. Entering the porn scene in 2009 at the age of 18, she was a part of the sex industry until 2017 and filmed about 150 movies in her career. Speaking of the genres, beautiful Erica didn't shy away from any type of sex and can be seen in both hardcore straight and lesbian porn movies, including Teens Like It Big 16, She Likes It In Her Ass, Teen Anal Nightmare 3, Hustler's Amateur Action 3, and Facial Overload 1. Even though she never won a single award, Erica was consecutively nominated for the XBIZ Award in the category of Foreign Female Performer of the Year in 2013, 2014, 2015, and 2016.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended