Marica Hase

Marica Hase
726
154
Aliases
Mirika, Marika Hase, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase
Gender
Female
Birthday
26.09.1981
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
Japan Tokyo, Japan
Marcia Hase is an extremely interesting exotic model. She comes to the industry from her birthplace in Japan and started at an older age of 29. Now that’s she been in the game for almost a decade, she has piled up a long list of credentials to be proud of. She has over 300 movies credited to her and a lot of these have a focus on Asian models due to her background. She is also willing to do a lot of extreme categories so you’ll see a focus on those as well. She won Asian Empress of the Year in 2018 at the Spank Bank Awards.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments